JC ST JAMES
JC SAINT-JAMES
15 Mai 2022

CRITERIUM REGIONAL BENJAMINS

Épreuves


Gr1 de F B
VAUVERT Louison  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
LE PALABE Amira  ( 50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
BOQUET Mina  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
4
LECOINTE Elise  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
Gr2 de F B
ERNOULT Louise  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
EMMANUEL Zoe  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
BOULE Helene  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
COURTEAUX Alix  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
5
LECRAS Romane  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
5
RENET MIRAGLIESE Luce  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
7
FIDELAINE Zoe  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
7
TAUTAIN SANSON Florenda  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
Gr3 de F B
ZAAGUG Joumana  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
CHARPENTIER Lily Rose  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
GIBKI Ellena  ( 14, NOR )
AMIC LAIQUE DOZULE
MONTFAUCON Emilie  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
5
MARZIN Maeva  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
5
SINGIRANKABO Johanna  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
7
CRETEY Rosie  ( 61, NOR )
US PUTANGES
7
LEVEQUE Alise  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
Gr4 de F B
LOZIER Apolline  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
COLLOMB-PATTON Ariane  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
LAHOUSSAYE DUVIGNY Tamara  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NOBLET Alice  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
5
DECOSTER Leane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
5
LE GRIVES Emma  ( 61, NOR )
JC RAI
7
BASILLE Madisson  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
7
LEBACHELEY Maelys  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
Gr5 de F B
DARLOT Lily  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
MOTEMONA MANZOMBI Chilo Jeanne  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
KARIM Nisrine  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
LANGLET Nina  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
5
HEBERT Laura  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
5
MILLET VIGOT Ilanna  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
7
FONDIMARE Lise  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
SAUNIER Lilou  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
Gr6 de F B
KEITA Koudia  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
POLARD Amy  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
GOASGUEN Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
ALC JUDO MARTIN EGLISE
MOULINET Rose  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
5
GUILBERT Lea  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MAYEN
5
ROUSSEL Tiphaine  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
7
DEMOULIN Laure  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
7
LEGROS Felicie  ( 61, NOR )
JC LONGNY AU PERCHE
Gr7 de F B
DUBOSQ Ambre  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
FEMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
ALC JUDO MARTIN EGLISE
JACQUELINE Alissia  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
MOLLIERE Louna  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
5
MARTIN Lilou  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
5
REGNAULT Laura  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
7
DUFOUR PORET Hanae  ( 14, NOR )
ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET JUDO
7
KROLAK Constance  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
Gr8 de F B
FLORO Louna  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
GRASSI Juliette  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
GRIMONPREZ Marie  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
ROYER Thalia  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
5
BINET Clemence  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5
POTTIER Chloe  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7
BENSALAH Dounia  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
PETIT LOVIAT Enora  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
Gr9 de F B
MAALI Saoussane  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
GOMIS Manon  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
DELATTRE Charlotte  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
MARCHAND LE DANVEZER Eline  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
5
OLIVIER Maia  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
5
SOW Awa  ( 76, NOR )
C.O.R.E.JUDO
7
ALLEE Rosie  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
7
BRIOT Agathe  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
Gr10 de F B
DENEL Elisa  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
MORSLI Kawtar  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
MARTIN Ilyana  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
TRIPOLI Inaya  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
GESLAIN Jane Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
5
LEPASTEUR Carolane  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
7
CHAPDELAINE DURAND Ambre  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
7
CONNAN Loicia  ( 61, NOR )
J.C. FERTOIS
Gr11 de F B
CUREAU Julie  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
JASSON Mayline  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
BOROVSAK Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
PRADEN Cassandra  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
5
RENOUF Eleonore  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
5
SARRAZIN Emma  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
7
ENJOUBAULT FONTAINE Lea  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO JUJITSU REMALARD
7
RICHARD Louna  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
Gr12 de F B
SICARD Sara  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
QUERON Maely  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
BRISON Clara  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
DIEUTEGARD BELIN Emy  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
FORFAIT Tessa  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
5
TER Mailys  ( 27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
7
DEFORTESCU Paola  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
7
RAULT Nola  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
Gr13 de F B
MURRAU Rose  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
BOUGHALEM Laila  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
CHALLIER Chloe  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
SALINES Maera  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
5
DURAND Letty  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
5
RAKOTONANDRASANA Iary  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
FERRE Ava  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
MARIE Camille  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
Gr14 de F B
AIDARA Nafi  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
FERCOQ Lyna  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
BEN SETHOUM Eya  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
VIEIRA DA SILVA Aima  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
5
POCHON Marie  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
TAMARELLE Margot  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
Gr15 de F B
CHEVALIER Lou Maelle  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
ISKOUNEN Delina  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
ABDOU CAILLOT Lilou  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
HELEINE Clemence  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
5
LEVEQUE Clemence  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
5
MECHOUCHE TOCQUE Kahina  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
7
AUBREE Orlane  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
GRAVELLE Elena  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
Gr16 de F B
BATTAIS Eloise  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
DE BOISROLIN Malika  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
ECKERT Chloe  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
Gr1 de M B
LE MOIGNE Gabriel  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
PAUMIER Axel  ( 61, NOR )
JC RAI
Gr2 de M B
POMMIER Noe  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
DUBOC Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
LE MONNIER Amaury  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NIKABADZE David  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
BARTH Alexandre  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
5
RICHARD Sloan  ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
7
SOYER LELIEVRE Noe  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
Gr3 de M B
JOUANGUY Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
ARGENCE Louis Felix  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
GIBKI Eythan  ( 14, NOR )
AMIC LAIQUE DOZULE
SARGASKI Keychan  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
5
GIRARD HANOT Gregory  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
5
PIGAULT Maxime  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
7
BIGUET Guillaume  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
7
GUILLO Dorian  ( 50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
Gr4 de M B
GENISSEL Nhael  ( 76, NOR )
JC DES GRANDES VENTES
JOIGNANT Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
DUVAL Tom  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
ETEVE Yzao  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
5
AMBLARD Enzo  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
5
BOURDON Aelig  ( 27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
7
DE PIERREPONT Ethan  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
7
MAUGER Anselme  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
Gr5 de M B
HEROUIN Corentin  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
GAUTIER Levy  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
COMBES Arthur  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
MANQUEST Tom  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
5
HOUILLON Bastien  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
5
MEDARD Nolan  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
7
BODEN Noe  ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
7
PELLEREAU Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
Gr6 de M B
CHARKVIANI Saba  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
PUISNEY BELLINI Raffael  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
LEFEVRE Lucien  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
PHILIPPE-SUPIZET Gaby  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
5
BAASINI Imrane  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
HOYEZ Anakin  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
7
AUBEY Evan  ( 50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
7
BODET Baptiste  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
Gr7 de M B
DELABROYE Vincent  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
UMAEV Eliskhan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
BENDAHO Mohamed  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
BOUTELOUP Teo  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5
BESLEY Karl  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
5
GRIS Erwan  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
7
AMAND Quentin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
PONTUS Mathys  ( 50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
Gr8 de M B
ADIYA Talarkhal  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
KELES Omer Faruk  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
BRUNEAU Gauvain  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
DUGARDIN Alexis  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
5
BRATKO Cyrille  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
5
DELASTRE Gabriel  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
7
HUE Auxence  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7
LELOUP Luther  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
Gr9 de M B
VERRIER Mathis  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
CHOPARD Simon  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
BERGERARD Eliot  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE
QUESSANDIER Alexis  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
5
COCHET Louis  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
5
UGUEN Camille  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
KUPKA HIVET Lothaire  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
7
LE BOTMEL Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
Gr10 de M B
PIETRE Noe  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
MAUCOLIN Bryan  ( 76, NOR )
C.O.R.E.JUDO
LE BORGNE Kilian  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
LETOURNEUR Gabin  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
HERVALET Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
MALLET Stan  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
7
BRISHOUAL Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
7
JEANNE Gabin  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
Gr11 de M B
LE PEN Elouan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
DELAMARE Louy  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
GUICHARD Evan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
PITEL Noe  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5
GERARD Eliott  ( 61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
5
LECHAT Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
7
LE CACHEUR Clement  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
Gr1 de M B
AKHMEDOV Vishan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
MOUFTAH Aymane  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
HARDY Sasha  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
JOUBERT Morgan  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
5
DUBU Gaston  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
5
GUILBERT Kamille  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
7
CHEVALLIER Hugo  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
7
GUITTON Nathan  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
Gr2 de M B
BOUCE Sacha  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
SAUSSE Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
ARBINI Leandre  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
LETELLIER BOUZIOUKH Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
BARTHE PAOLI Antoine  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
DELACROIX Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7
LE FAOU Nolann  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
7
MARY Isaac  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
Gr3 de M B
SAULNIER Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
BONAFONS Jules  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
FRONT Mathieu  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
MARZIN Noe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
5
LAVOLLAY Kenzo  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
5
MOUFTAH Wassim  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
7
ERNOUX Gael  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
MARTA Edouard  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
Gr4 de M B
COUM Maxence  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
ARUTUNIAN Arutun  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
LEJEUNE Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
SMITH Elliot  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
5
LEGAY Nathanael  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
PERRIN MARIENVAL Camille  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
GUILLET David  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
7
MBOUMBA Yamis  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
Gr5 de M B
LUCAS Nohann  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
FOSSARD Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
AFLALAYE Samy  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
FOSSEY Isaac  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
5
DE JESUS DUARTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
5
YACOUBOV Adam  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
7
CHATELAYE Hayden  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
LACHASSE Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
Gr6 de M B
DOYEN Yanis  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
COULON Leo  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
ALLIES Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
AUDOUARD Felix  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
5
GRIGNET Lenny  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
5
MONPIERRE Noa  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
7
FRANCOMME Anthony  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO TRADITIONNEL DE GACE
7
PINCON Nathan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
Gr7 de M B
FREON Axel  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
TARZOU Adil  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
CHARLES Lendil  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
DIF Rassim Riad  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
AMBLARD Matys  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
5
COSNEFROY Clement  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
7
LENEVEU Gabin  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7
LIBERT Hugo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
Gr8 de M B
BATANTOU Marcus  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
MAMAZOVI Giorgi  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
COULON Mael  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LELOUARD Camille  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
5
POISSON Gabin  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
SAUVAGE Kevin  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
7
DUTHEIL Baptiste  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
7
LEFEVRE Lucien  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
Gr9 de M B
SAVINO-ACHARD Mathis  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
MOERMAN Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
BIALEK Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
LECROSNIER Alexandre  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
5
DUBOIS Kylian  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5
NORMAND Matheo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7
DAUTHIEUX Matheo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7
MEZGEC Charles  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
Gr10 de M B
LEMENAND Mathis  ( 14, NOR )
SECTION JUDO CAGNY
GELOIAN Edgar  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
LEVEQUE Achille  ( 50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
SIMAO Igane  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
5
AUDOUIN Hector  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
BRATKO Petr  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
7
COULON Emeric  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
7
SALLES Gabriel  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ECUBEEN
Gr11 de M B
LANGLOIS Gaspar  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
TAMIETTI Lenzo  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
DE BOOM Nathan-Jeremy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
VERITE Titouan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
5
LAURENT Mael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
MAHOUNGOU MOUELE Dany  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
COUETTE Enzo  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
7
DYVRANDE Baptiste  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
Gr12 de M B
GIVELET Phileas  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
TSISKARASMVILI Nikoloz  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
KONE Ossangoh  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
VANBERG Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
5
LULLEE Jonass  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
5
MICHEL Enzo  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
7
FAYETTE Noa  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
7
LEVERRIER Gaspard  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
Gr13 de M B
LANGEVIN Thibault  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LECLERC Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
EPSIRKHANOV Ismail  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
MASSON Thimeo  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
5
ADAM Ethan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
5
MARIE Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
7
BRUNET Christo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
DURAND Theo  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
Gr14 de M B
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Ewan  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
BOCQUET Nathanael  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
DOISNEL Matheo  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
Gr15 de M B
AIT MAMA Younes  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
MEZERETTE Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
Gr16 de M B
GUEYE Abba Aboubakry  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
TIFFAY Mael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER