JC ST JAMES
JC SAINT-JAMES
11 Octobre 2020

COUPE DE FRANCE INDIVIDUELLE MINIMES : NOR

Épreuves


-36
HERSENT Emma  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
BRESTEAU Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
4
LAUNAY Marie  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
5
HAMZAOUI Naila  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
-40
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
CATHELAIN Margot  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
DESERT Valentine  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
4
MARCOU Enora  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
5
BOURDON Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-44
MAILLARD Celia  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
PATISSIER Prisca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
AMARZOUK Amal  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
4
COET Manon  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
CORRON Norah  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
5
MARTINEZ Corentine  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
7
LE GOFF Emilie  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
7
MAQUIN Charlotte  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
MOSTEFAOUI Kenza  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
JOIGNANT Camille  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
LAPLACE Louise  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-48
NORMAL Flavy  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
RABACHE Oceane  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
GAILLARD Louna  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
4
GIBERT Clementine  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
SUTEAU CARREAU Aelia  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
5
TORCHY Sarah  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
GAILLARD Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
7
LETAILLEUR Marine  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
ARNOUX CHANU Lucie  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC
ARONOFF-DRAINS Roxane  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
BOURSIER Heloise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
NC
HEBERT Paulyne  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LANCON Louna  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
LHERMITTE Marie  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
TAMERT Chahinez  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
-52
MOUSSA Anna  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
LEMAIRE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
BARD Ines  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
4
PILLET Emma  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
5
AUGRAIN Louane  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
5
MAALI Nesrine  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
ELGOYEN HARITCHET Emilie  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
7
LEROUX Eloise  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
ABANI Taslim  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC
BOUFFARD Lola  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC
CHAUVEL Lalie  ( 14, NOR )
FRENOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
MAGAMADOVA Aza  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
-57
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
FRARY Gersende  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
LA HAYE Laura  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
4
CHATELIN Eline  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
AMI Romane  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
5
HOCEINE Myriam  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
7
BOURDON Julie  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
HARDY Emma  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
7
NEEL Laurelia  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
WALTNER Mylene  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
-63
PRUNIER Melia  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
ALI ARIOUA Sirine  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
4
ROCHE Lilou  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
SOREL Lorette  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
FRESNEAU Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
SIMIER Coline  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BAKANA Nephtali  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
NC
GUEROIS Eleonore  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
NC
HALIT Hilary  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
OSMAN Ambre  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
-70
SY Hawa  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
MFOUDI Manuella  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
GUYADER Mathilde  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
4
JEAN GUILLOSSON Maelle  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
5
BESSIN Julie  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
5
LACHHAB Lina  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
+70
DIANKOLELA BINIAKOUNOU Quessia  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
LABBE Angeline  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
BERTOUX Mathilde  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4
MORLOCK Louanne  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
5
AIDARA Fatima  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
DIJON Lea  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
EUDES Chloe  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
-34
SAILLARD Enzo  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
-38
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
FERRON-CHARLES Tom  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
TAILLEUR Basile  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5
BOURLIER Loris  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
PICARD Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
QUEVAL Theo  ( 14, NOR )
SECTION JUDO CAGNY
-42
SOETE Valere  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
LEFEBVRE Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
PIMOR Armand  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
COFFRE Louis  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
LECHARTIER Kaloann  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
AFLALAYE Tarik  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
ANFRAY Sulyvan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
BIDAUX Gregoire  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BOUILLON Clovis  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
CARREIRA Paul  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
CENDRIER Romain  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
CRAMBERT Tymeo  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
GARNIER Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
MENARD Adrien  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
MOUSSI Chems-Eddine  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC
ROULAND Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
TIHY Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
-46
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
BARBOT Kenzo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
HUBERT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
GUERIN Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5
PRUDHOMME David  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
FERRY Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
7
PILLET Evan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CLOTET Tom  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
ENJOUBAUT FONTAINE Bryan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LAUNAY Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
LECESNE Antoine  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
LELAY Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC
LEMARQUAND Mathis  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
LEMONNIER Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
POUCHIN Louis  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
-50
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
PREVOST Nevan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
BELLEE Sacha  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
ERNOULT Louca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
5
BOUDJELAL Sofiane  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
5
BRUNET Florian  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7
BAZIN Kentin  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
7
BUYCK Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
DAUSSY Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
GOUDJIL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
IBRAGUIMOV Adam  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
LECANU Benjamin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ROBLIN Gabriel  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-55
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
DADAT Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
4
GESQUIERE Gauthier  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
GUILLET-BOUDEVIN Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
5
LENOEL Clement  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
LEVANNIER STABLO Tymeo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
7
QUINTON Morgan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ALLAIN Maxime  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
ALLAIS Killian  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
ALLANET Matys  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
NC
BENARD Julien  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
BOISJOLY Armand  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
COHIER Aubin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
COUDRAY Axel  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
DEBOUCLON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
FERTRAY Pacome  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
HOULBERT Augustin  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
JEAN-BAPTISTE-EDOUARD Damien  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
LECOMTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
LEMOINE-DUFORESTEL Ewenn  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
LESENS Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC
SALAT Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-60
JACQUELINE Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
SIDIBE Kevin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
AHMAD Karzan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
4
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
MENARD Clement  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
VIRELIZIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7
LEFEVRE Cyprien  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
7
PETIT Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
BLEU Romain  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
DELAFOSSE Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC
DERICK Julien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
DESHAIES Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
DURA Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
GLELE Fabian  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
GOUGEON Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
LEGAY Axel  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
LEGRAND Eloi  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LUCAS Jean  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
PAPAVA Luka  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
PILLON Dorian  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
QUIJOUX Axel  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
RAYE Tristan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
NC
SKVORTSOV Nikita  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
VIMONT Ilan  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
-66
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NICAUD Julian  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
4
LEMENAND Florian  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
CANIVET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
CHEVAUCHEE Louis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
EVRARD Allan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
7
HENRY Mateo  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
7
MARTIN Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ESSELINE Yohann  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
-73
MENDY Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
ANDZIAN Minas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
BINARD Alex  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
4
LEBRASSEUR Kilian  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
5
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
TOVMASSOV Valik  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
7
BATHILY Hedi  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
7
LE CORNEC Gustin  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
+73
KANDELAKI David  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
COLOMBEL Lylian  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
4
LELOUP Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES Mahe  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
5
RACINE Clement  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
7
BARAT Loan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
ARATUNIAN Haikara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
DUYCK Morgan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
NIAKATE PINSON Brahim  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
NC
PERRETTE Louis  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY